Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
LCHS - eSports Lab
VHSL STATE QUARTERFINALS - ROCKET LEAGUE - Single Elimination | |
VHSL STATE QUARTERFINALS - ROCKET LEAGUE - Single Elimination | ||
4:00pm | vs. Fork Union Military Academy
@ FUMA
| |
4:00pm | vs. Fork Union Military Academy
@ FUMA
| |
4:00pm | Louisa County Middle School vs. Locust Grove Middle | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | Prospect Heights Middle vs. Louisa County Middle School
@ Louisa County Middle School
|
6:00pm | vs. Albemarle | |
6:00pm | vs. Albemarle | |
7:30pm | vs. Albemarle | |
7:30pm | vs. Albemarle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-20-20) | Louisa County Middle School vs. Locust Grove Middle |
6:00pm | vs. TBA | |
6:00pm | vs. Cumberland
SENIOR NIGHT | |
SENIOR NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-21-20) | Prospect Heights Middle vs. Louisa County Middle School
@ Louisa County Middle School
|
6:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Woodberry Forest | |
3:30pm | vs. Woodberry Forest | |
6:00pm | vs. Charlottesville High School | |
6:00pm | Caroline Middle vs. Louisa County Middle School
@ Culpeper Middle School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Charlottesville High School | |
6:25pm | TBA vs. Powhatan
@ Goochland YMCA
| |
6:25pm | TBA vs. Powhatan
@ Goochland YMCA
| |
7:30pm | vs. Charlottesville High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Charlottesville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Louisa County Middle School vs. Locust Grove Middle | |
9:30am | vs. Fort Defiance
@ Fort Defiance High School
| |
9:30am | vs. Fort Defiance
@ Fort Defiance High School
| |
9:30am |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | TBA vs. Dinwiddie |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Christopher's |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Christopher's |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am | Louisa County Middle School vs. King George Middle
@ Culpeper Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Spotswood | |
7:30pm | vs. Spotswood |